Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D18
終了
Messaoud ALLALOU
HDF - Fives
Victory by fall - 01:12
- Round 2
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A43
終了
Akhmed MACHUKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:17
- Round 2
Matteo DEON HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C22
終了
Aram MARGARYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV PDL - Nantes M
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B20
終了
Soumaya ALLALI
GES - Creutzwald
Thea ROUSSEL BFC - Genlis Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D34
終了
Hamza BOUAFIA
HDF - Fives
Mohamed SOULIMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B41
終了
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Alyssa ORTEGA NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A23
終了
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41
- Round 1
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D19
終了
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:55
- Round 1
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B31
終了
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 1
Lea FIEVET HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C37
終了
Amine FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Zakariya LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C23
終了
Yann NATIVEL
REU - St-Joseph LTDDR
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B21
終了
Elsa DUPERE
GES - Lorquin
Emma RINGENBACH GES - Moosch E Victory by fall - 01:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D43
終了
Quentin HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B37
終了
Charlotte BICLOT
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 1
Lola BAMFORD OCC - Sete
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A53
終了
Yigit-Erem DOGAN
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ismail DJAMALOV GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D35
終了
Aub ATAEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B38
終了
Maryam MARYAM
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 00:25
- Round 1
Amina BCHAINIA ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C49
終了
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Haik SARGSYAN PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A45
終了
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Victory by fall - 01:39
- Round 1
Enzo FERRARE BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C36
終了
Enzo RIVIERE
REU - St Joseph LC
Aissa ZAATOUT BFC - Chagny Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A22
終了
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mohamed TOUATI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C45
終了
Lorenzo CISTERNINO
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B22
終了
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Theane MALBESIN HDF - Lievin Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B42
終了
Jade FAURE
ARA - Chamalieres
Zara BUNEA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C24
終了
Shain BRIKI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D20
終了
Ashab BATSATSAYEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Djalidson MADI ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D44
終了
Lucas FERREIRA DA SILVA
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by fall - 00:13
- Round 1
Fabio BARALLA BFC - Torcy ZL
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B43
終了
Ines HATTAB
HDF - Roubaix
Leonie STEIGERT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C38
終了
Isaac BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Zyed OUMASST GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:12 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A52
終了
Mouhammad EZERBAEV
BFC - MJC Dole
Ilyas ASLAN GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A44
終了
Abdallah DAHMANI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31
- Round 2
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV GES - OL Schiltigheim
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B49
終了
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ
BFC - Pontarlier
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 2
Emmie KRAVANJA HDF - Calonne Ricouart