Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D18
Dokončeno
Messaoud ALLALOU
HDF - Fives
Victory by fall - 01:12
- Round 2
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A43
Dokončeno
Akhmed MACHUKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:17
- Round 2
Matteo DEON HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C22
Dokončeno
Aram MARGARYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV PDL - Nantes M
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B20
Dokončeno
Soumaya ALLALI
GES - Creutzwald
Thea ROUSSEL BFC - Genlis Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D34
Dokončeno
Hamza BOUAFIA
HDF - Fives
Mohamed SOULIMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B41
Dokončeno
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Alyssa ORTEGA NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A23
Dokončeno
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41
- Round 1
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D19
Dokončeno
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:55
- Round 1
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B31
Dokončeno
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 1
Lea FIEVET HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C37
Dokončeno
Amine FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Zakariya LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C23
Dokončeno
Yann NATIVEL
REU - St-Joseph LTDDR
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B21
Dokončeno
Elsa DUPERE
GES - Lorquin
Emma RINGENBACH GES - Moosch E Victory by fall - 01:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D43
Dokončeno
Quentin HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B37
Dokončeno
Charlotte BICLOT
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 1
Lola BAMFORD OCC - Sete
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A53
Dokončeno
Yigit-Erem DOGAN
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ismail DJAMALOV GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D35
Dokončeno
Aub ATAEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B38
Dokončeno
Maryam MARYAM
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 00:25
- Round 1
Amina BCHAINIA ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C49
Dokončeno
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Haik SARGSYAN PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A45
Dokončeno
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Victory by fall - 01:39
- Round 1
Enzo FERRARE BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C36
Dokončeno
Enzo RIVIERE
REU - St Joseph LC
Aissa ZAATOUT BFC - Chagny Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A22
Dokončeno
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mohamed TOUATI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C45
Dokončeno
Lorenzo CISTERNINO
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B22
Dokončeno
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Theane MALBESIN HDF - Lievin Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B42
Dokončeno
Jade FAURE
ARA - Chamalieres
Zara BUNEA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C24
Dokončeno
Shain BRIKI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D20
Dokončeno
Ashab BATSATSAYEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Djalidson MADI ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D44
Dokončeno
Lucas FERREIRA DA SILVA
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by fall - 00:13
- Round 1
Fabio BARALLA BFC - Torcy ZL
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B43
Dokončeno
Ines HATTAB
HDF - Roubaix
Leonie STEIGERT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C38
Dokončeno
Isaac BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Zyed OUMASST GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:12 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A52
Dokončeno
Mouhammad EZERBAEV
BFC - MJC Dole
Ilyas ASLAN GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A44
Dokončeno
Abdallah DAHMANI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31
- Round 2
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV GES - OL Schiltigheim
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B49
Dokončeno
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ
BFC - Pontarlier
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 2
Emmie KRAVANJA HDF - Calonne Ricouart