Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C40
Acabado
Younes BELMADANI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Lev ZARIPOV ARA - Bron Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B37
Acabado
Chemsdine RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D29
Acabado
Celeste SION
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 2
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B38
Acabado
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 01:28
- Round 2
Coro RANDAZZO HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A40
Acabado
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:52 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B39
Acabado
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A41
Acabado
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV
GES - Reims CL
Deni OISAIEV CVL - Joue les Tours CL Victory by fall - 01:07 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D30
Acabado
Pauline LECARPENTIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Manon KURY BFC - Jussey
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C41
Acabado
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victor ROUX NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A42
Acabado
Said ZAGIDOV
ARA - Cluses LO
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B40
Acabado
Albert ADISSON
BFC - Besancon CPB
Philemon BOUCART NAQ - Cenon Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C42
Acabado
Harutyun M BABAJANYAN
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mohamed TOUATI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B41
Acabado
Ismael DERBALI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15
- Round 1
Shemsi SANTOU BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D31
Acabado
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:05
- Round 1
Amina BCHAINIA ARA - Cluses LO
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D32
Acabado
Candice MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 00:23
- Round 1
Amira DAQI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C43
Acabado
Lev ZARIPOV
ARA - Bron
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:04
- Round 1
Victor RICHER NAQ - Cenon
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D33
Acabado
Ainhoa SANTAMARIA
EUS - Euskadi
Iris THIEBAUX BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C44
Acabado
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B42
Acabado
Abdoulla MAMATIEV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Magomed ISSAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:35 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C45
Acabado
Maxime CLODEREE
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Julien TORRES-GARCIA ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C46
Acabado
Atay NURBEK UULU
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54
- Round 1
Orian VINET PAC - St Laurent du Var
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D34
Acabado
Amelie ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Marilou MISERERE BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B43
Acabado
Bekran OUMARSOULTANOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Walid TALBI GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C48
Acabado
Aaron BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Joris ELIARD PAC - Monaco
FÉMININE U17 / 69 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D35
Acabado
Caroline BARBEY
OCC - Font-Romeu
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 2
Marion CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C49
Acabado
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:31
- Round 2
Kaan SUBASI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B44
Acabado
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:26 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D36
Acabado
Emma BRACHET
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Angelique GONZALEZ ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by fall - 02:53 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A43
Acabado
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 2
Lorenzo CISTERNINO IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B45
Acabado
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
Ramzan TOURGAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 01:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A44
Acabado
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Latuf MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B46
Acabado
Chemsdine RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:55 - Round 1