Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C1
Acabado
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Titouan ROBIN BFC - Champforgeuil
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D1
Acabado
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 01:23
- Round 1
Firmene PASSILLER HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A1
Acabado
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 01:19
- Round 1
Mansour MADAROV GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C2
Acabado
Ahmed KHALOUKHOEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Ilias LAAOUINA HOL - Young Lions Holland Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D2
Acabado
Leana SIERRA
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 01:53
- Round 2
Candice MALFOY HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B1
Acabado
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
Victory by fall - 00:47
- Round 2
Nadhir TOUATI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A2
Acabado
Achraf EZ ZAHOURI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Bilel GHARBI GES - Epernay Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C3
Acabado
Mohamed TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Younes BELMADANI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A3
Acabado
Noham ASSAOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 01:18 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C4
Acabado
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:16
- Round 1
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A4
Acabado
Deni OISAIEV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:46 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D3
Acabado
Anna FAUCHE
NAQ - Le Barp
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B2
Acabado
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C5
Acabado
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
Victory by fall - 01:53
- Round 1
Harutyun M BABAJANYAN IDF - Villejuif
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B3
Acabado
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 2
Kassim KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D4
Acabado
Lison CROZES
NAQ - Le Barp
Anissa AZZI HDF - Lievin Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A5
Acabado
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Clement LAMOTHE IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C6
Acabado
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B4
Acabado
Saifedine SAIDANE
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:17 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D5
Acabado
Laurie LESAFFRE
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ninon GABENS OCC - Montauban CL
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C7
Acabado
Adam DZEITOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Samvel MKRTCHYAN GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C8
Acabado
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Lev ZARIPOV ARA - Bron
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A6
Acabado
Imanol SANCHEZ
EUS - Euskadi
Latuf MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B5
Acabado
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 2
Emmanuel REGAUDIE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C9
Acabado
Ilias LAAOUINA
HOL - Young Lions Holland
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:45
- Round 1
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B6
Acabado
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 1
Adam KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A7
Acabado
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Lorenzo CISTERNINO IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D6
Acabado
Flavie VIGNAT
ARA - Cluses LO
Lilya COHEN GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 01:51 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C10
Acabado
Hugo MEIRIM
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Samvel EGSHATYAN HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B7
Acabado
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse Victory by fall - 00:26 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A8
Acabado
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53
- Round 1
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D7
Acabado
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by fall - 00:50
- Round 1
Cecile ASTIER-NOIR ARA - Beaumont AS