Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E50
Acabado
Bayssangour BITMURZAEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:58
- Round 1
Nolan PISSOCHER ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D37
Acabado
Ibrahim EL AHMADI
OCC - Montauban CL
Jebran HAIDARI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:28 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C38
Acabado
Akraman SOULEIMANOV
IDF - Melun
Nahim CHELIT ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B41
Acabado
Raul CASO
ITA - Gruppo Livornesi
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:49
- Round 2
Lucas LAURET IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E34
Acabado
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Pasquale LIUZZI ITA - Liuzzi Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:39 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C41
Acabado
Fayyad BELARBI
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:22
- Round 2
Jonathan COESY GES - Creutzwald
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A50
Acabado
Noe SAMPAOLO
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Sayfoudinn TCHARAEV-KHADJIEVA OCC - Montauban CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D38
Acabado
Isaac Dos Santos ANTERO
ANG - Angola
Adama BOJAN ESP - La Minea Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B42
Acabado
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:28
- Round 2
Ayoub BARRAJ ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E51
Acabado
Deni BOURAYEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Nolann CANDELIER HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C42
Acabado
Luka TARBA
ARA - St Etienne
Victory by fall - 01:03
- Round 1
Thomas TRONCHON IDF - Meaux
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B57
Acabado
Adam CHAIB
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
Abdellatif KAOUANE ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D39
Acabado
Adam BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by fall - 03:38
- Round 2
Rida DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A51
Acabado
Karim BAHYAOUI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:36
- Round 2
Matteo POIRIER HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B58
Acabado
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:44
- Round 1
Matteo MINI ITA - Gruppo Livornesi
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E52
Acabado
Elyes MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Gadjibek SOULEYMANOV ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A52
Acabado
Halil DZABRAILOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by fall - 01:14
- Round 1
Areg PARONIKYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E53
Acabado
Vladislav MOSHKIN
SUI - Geneve
Victory by fall - 00:36
- Round 1
Abdullah DAVLAYEV ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B60
Acabado
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Khizir DASIYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:24 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C43
Acabado
Marat MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Oumid AHMADI IDF - Ivry/Seine
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A35
Acabado
Abdessamad EL QEMMAHE
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Sayfullah NAKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D40
Acabado
Paolo LUMIA
ITA - Gruppo Livornesi
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Bilal ADDA HDF - Roubaix
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A36
Acabado
Mathys SARRASIN
SUI - Martigny
Victory by fall - 00:52
- Round 1
Jean ADSUAR PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E57
Acabado
Hugo ALLIGIER
ARA - Montlucon ESML
Hratchya HOVEYAN BFC - Talant Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D43
Acabado
Khamzat KHAIDAROV
IDF - Melun
Carlos GUAL ESP - Baleares Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:02 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A53
Acabado
Aram MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36
- Round 1
RANDHAWA Arjen Singh NORRHAMPTON Wrestling
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C50
Acabado
Abdulla TOMOV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:19
- Round 2
Yehia HAFEZ IDF - Aulnay CMASA
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B61
Acabado
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Ashab BATSATSAYEV PAC - Nice KCN
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E56
Acabado
Bayssangour BITMURZAEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:47
- Round 1
Deni BOURAYEV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E58
Acabado
Charaputdin AMIROV
PDL - Nantes M
Rakhman ELBERDOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:14 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A54
Acabado
Kirill PERMINOV
ESP - Marbella
Victory by fall - 02:41
- Round 2
Andrei ROSU IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
E67
Acabado
MOUSSAEV Alkas
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by fall - 00:27
- Round 1
Mohamed Aziz FILALI PDL - Le Mans AFT