Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C22
已完成
Ibraguim ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by fall - 02:20
- Round 1
Hocine-Robert AKLI BERC IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE U17 / +69 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B8
已完成
Thais KLEIN
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
April SOMON HDF - Calonne Ricouart
FÉMININE U20 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A4
已完成
Lilou DUPINAY
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00
- Round 1
Oceane PECOUT NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D20
已完成
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE GES - Maizieres les Metz Won by disqualification - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B25
已完成
Eleonore COUVREUR
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Marilou MISERERE BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D23
已完成
Naim BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:21
- Round 1
Karen MARTIROSYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C3
已完成
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28
- Round 1
Mael MICHEL NOR - Balleroy
FÉMININE U17 / +69 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B9
已完成
Marion CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
Maram MABROUKI HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C25
已完成
Jimmy KLEIN
OCC - Montpellier UC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43
- Round 1
Yasin LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
FÉMININE U20 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A8
已完成
Chadia AYACHI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43
- Round 2
Laurie LESAFFRE HDF - E.L.C.O.
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B17
已完成
Leana SIERRA
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 00:41
- Round 1
Amira DAQI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U20 / +97 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C31
已完成
Islam KHOUSHPAROV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Ahmed LEIMOEV GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D24
已完成
Medhi LEBON-GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
Issa ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C20
已完成
Joris ELIARD
PAC - Monaco
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:08
- Round 1
Abdel-Malak BOUCHOUKH NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
FÉMININE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A13
已完成
Eloise DUPASQUIER
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Mahe LE BORGNE PDL - Vallet
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D5
已完成
Nassim EL GHAZY
HDF - Roubaix
Rayan AOUINA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 01:46 - Round 1
FÉMININE U20 / +72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A23
已完成
Betul BOZKURT
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Cyrine BAHRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by injury - 00:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C8
已完成
Tommy THOMAS
HDF - Ronchin
Wissam KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D6
已完成
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53
- Round 1
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz
FÉMININE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A27
已完成
Shaima LOQMANE
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by fall - 01:14
- Round 1
Malika EL ASRI ARA - Montreal la Cluse
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C10
已完成
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
Fares BENHAMED IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B18
已完成
Naila ROBERT
BFC - Jussey
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Talia VASSEUR GES - Epinal
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C16
已完成
Thomas HARTER
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21
- Round 1
Titouan ROBIN BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D15
已完成
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:40
- Round 1
Salikh MOUSSAIEV GES - OL Schiltigheim
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C28
已完成
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:52
- Round 1
Jimmy KLEIN OCC - Montpellier UC
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B26
已完成
Nanou FRAUDIN
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Romaissa EL KHARROUBI CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:14 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D21
已完成
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Burak KARA GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
FÉMININE U20 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A18
已完成
Emma DELCROIX
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 02:35
- Round 2
Ornellie OLIVEIRA IDF - Rosny sous Bois
FÉMININE U20 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A19
已完成
Celeste SION
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Amina SERIKET GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
D25
已完成
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Marat MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:03 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / +97 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C32
已完成
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 02:08 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / +69 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B6
已完成
Ambre CHEVREAU
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21
- Round 2
Thais KLEIN GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs