Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B33
Finito
BUISSON Cassandre
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
KURY Manon BFC - Jussey Victory by fall - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A32
Finito
DAVIDOVI Givi
BFC - Besancon CPB
CONVERS Anthony BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A33
Finito
DAUCHEZ Mickael
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
AINAOUI Ilian IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C34
Finito
FOUACHE Aywil
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26
- Round 1
MINASIANI Valeri PDL - Nantes L
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B34
Finito
SINE Lisa
IDF - Ste Genevieve Bois
DACHER Kendra GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A34
Finito
AZA GNANDJI Philippe
GES - Chalons en Champagne
KHERBOUCHE Kassim IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:58 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C35
Finito
BACHSCHMIDT Gautier
IDF - Bagnolet
DOUBACH Ilian BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:03 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / +76 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B35
Finito
GONZALEZ Angelique
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by fall - 01:01
- Round 1
CHABUEL Julie IDF - Villejuif
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B36
Finito
GIGOLIAN Garik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by injury - Round 1
THABET Youssef NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B37
Finito
NURIYEV Zaur
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:19
- Round 1
GRIGORYAN Razmik GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C36
Finito
KHERBOUCHE Souleymane
IDF - Ivry/Seine
HANINE Ayoub GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B38
Finito
CLEMENT Stefan
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:27
- Round 2
AKLI BERC Hocine IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A35
Finito
KHATCHOUKAEV Adam
HDF - Tourcoing LC
ADAMOV Khamzat ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C37
Finito
BELALIA Mohamed
IDF - Montreuil RS
Victory by injury - Round 1
TANTINI Anthony GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C38
Finito
COJOCARU Dumitras
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
SARGSYAN Haik PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A36
Finito
NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
KARAPETYAN Arman PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B39
Finito
OZAY Yasin
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
MIKAELYAN Zaven GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C39
Finito
MBODJ Mamadou
IDF - Meaux
HEITZ Luka GES - Gries Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A37
Finito
MAAFI Amjed
ARA - Bron
Victory by fall - 00:20
- Round 1
CHAKAY Sofian HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A38
Finito
RACHDI Chamsdine
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LOUAFI Mohamed Hichem NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B40
Finito
POGOSYAN Sergo
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
SNJOYAN Gagik NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:11 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B41
Finito
BUR Johnny
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 06:00
- Round 2
GUIADEM KAMDEM Yvan Brandon NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B42
Finito
SAMEN Loic
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 05:33
- Round 2
DJAVAKHICHVILI Saba NOR - Sotteville les Rouen