Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A21
Finito
DE SOUSA Frederic
IDF - Alfortville
EL HAMEL Anyss GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A22
Finito
GIGOLIAN Garik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:22
- Round 1
DE DEUS Tadeu ARA - Lyon Milo's
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A23
Finito
CONVERS Anthony
BFC - Besancon CPB
THABET Youssef NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B21
Finito
POGOSYAN Sergo
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
TANTINI Anthony GES - Maizieres les Metz
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A24
Finito
BRACHET Emma
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 03:15
- Round 2
BOUZILLARD Ambre HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C25
Finito
HANINE Ayoub
GES - OL Schiltigheim
OZAY Yasin NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:43 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B22
Finito
KARAPETYAN Arman
PAC - Marseille LOM
SNJOYAN Gagik NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A25
Finito
EL HAMEL Anyss
GES - Chalons en Champagne
REGENT David HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C26
Finito
ADAMOV Khamzat
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
MIKAELYAN Zaven GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B23
Finito
BACHSCHMIDT Gautier
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:16
- Round 1
CAILLIER Loic BFC - Pontarlier
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B24
Finito
AZA GNANDJI Philippe
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
PINTO Harryson ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C27
Finito
FOUACHE Aywil
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40
- Round 1
LOUARN AZAIZ Axel BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A26
Finito
UMKHADJIEV Zelimkhan
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 01:05
- Round 1
DE SOUSA Frederic IDF - Alfortville
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B25
Finito
KHATCHOUKAEV Ibragim
HDF - Tourcoing LC
MBODJ Mamadou IDF - Meaux Victory by fall - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C28
Finito
ATTOUMANI Ben-Toiher
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
DAUCHEZ Mickael HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A27
Finito
AMIRI Sayed Mohammad
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
SARTI Salim GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C29
Finito
COJOCARU Dumitras
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by fall - 00:47
- Round 1
MAVOS KABI Benjy IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B26
Finito
RACHDI Chamsdine
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 00:12
- Round 1
GUERROUDJ Mehdi ARA - Lyon Milo's
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C30
Finito
MAAFI Amjed
ARA - Bron
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40
- Round 1
TANTINI Quentin GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B27
Finito
CLEMENT Stefan
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:18
- Round 1
KHERBOUCHE Kassim IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A28
Finito
DAHMANI Abdallah
IDF - Meaux
DAVIDOVI Givi BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:30 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B28
Finito
DOUBACH Ilian
BFC - Besancon CPB
AKLI BERC Hocine IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C31
Finito
DURAND Matisse
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
KHERBOUCHE Souleymane IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B29
Finito
YOUSSOUPOV Apti
GES - OL Schiltigheim
BELALIA Mohamed IDF - Montreuil RS Victory by fall - 02:31 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A29
Finito
BOUZILLARD Ambre
HDF - E.L.C.O.
CHEVREAU Ambre HDF - Belleu - Soissons Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C32
Finito
KHATCHOUKAEV Adam
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 01:33
- Round 1
HASSANI Yazid ARA - Lyon Milo's
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B30
Finito
NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:42
- Round 2
CHIGUER Elias BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A30
Finito
NKUNGA Francisco
ARA - Lyon Milo's
UMKHADJIEV Zelimkhan GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A31
Finito
REGENT David
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
DE SOUSA Frederic IDF - Alfortville
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B31
Finito
LOUAFI Mohamed Hichem
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
SAMEN Loic NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B32
Finito
DJAVAKHICHVILI Saba
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:52
- Round 1
HEITZ Luka GES - Gries
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C33
Finito
SARTI Salim
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
DE DEUS Tadeu ARA - Lyon Milo's