Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B15
Finito
Maratuly NURDAULET
Kazakhstan
Victory by fall - 04:00
- Round 2
Rassoul GALBOURAEV FRANCE
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A19
Finito
Nurettin Emin KAPAL
TURKEY
Victory by fall - 03:32
- Round 2
Madoui AREZKI ALGERIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B16
Finito
Ruan FIGUEIREDO DA ROCHA
Brazil
Martin BERBERYAN ARMENIA Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A20
Finito
Oubayda ITAEV
FRANCE
Rassim RAMIL Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B17
Finito
Abiltayev ZHANKOZHA
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Mykola TASHOHLO Ukraine
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A21
Finito
Narek GRIGORYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Eyyüp ÇETİN TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B18
Finito
Sandu DANIEL MARIAN
ROMANIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Artur POGHOSYAN ARMENIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A22
Finito
Chirica DENIS IOAN
ROMANIA
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:30
- Round 2
Aidyn MERCHANT USA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B19
Finito
Ronen KOLESNIK
Israel
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A23
Finito
Pylyp SIIANYTSIA
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Unto HAASLAHTI Finland
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A24
Finito
Moises BELLO
SPAIN
Khajiyev ASKHAB Kazakhstan Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 45 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A25
Finito
Ismael DA SILVA
Brazil
Kairzhan SULTAN Kazakhstan Victory by forfeit - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B20
Finito
Uğur YILMAZ
TURKEY
Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A33
Finito
Madoui AREZKI
ALGERIA
Rassim RAMIL Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B21
Finito
Jose HAILTON DIAS LOPES
Brazil
Chih-Kai LU CHINESE TAIPEI Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A34
Finito
Nurettin Emin KAPAL
TURKEY
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:12
- Round 2
Marcus VINICIUS ALENCAR MARTINS Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A35
Finito
Gegham GEGHAMYAN
ARMENIA
Minkail GEZEMIYEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:35 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B22
Finito
Unai PEÑAS
SPAIN
Brenyn DELANO USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:59 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B23
Finito
Şahin ACAR
TURKEY
Abdel AYAN Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A36
Finito
Benhamadi ABDERAHMANE
ALGERIA
Abdimazhitov ZHAVOKHIR Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B24
Finito
Tolegen DIAS
Kazakhstan
Enrique JIMENEZ SPAIN Victory by fall - 01:05 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B25
Finito
Kostiantyn ZADOIANCHUK
Ukraine
Victory by fall - 01:31
- Round 1
Bryan GABRIEL SANTOS Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A37
Finito
Oubayda ITAEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:26
- Round 2
Madoui AREZKI ALGERIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A38
Finito
Rassim RAMIL
Kazakhstan
Victory by fall - 01:14
- Round 1
Marcus VINICIUS ALENCAR MARTINS Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B26
Finito
Martin BERBERYAN
ARMENIA
Rassoul GALBOURAEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A39
Finito
Nikita GOUBARETS
Israel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:11
- Round 2
Joao VITOR CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B27
Finito
Ruan FIGUEIREDO DA ROCHA
Brazil
Emre ÇİFTÇİ TURKEY Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A40
Finito
Hasan Hüseyin TOĞ
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Bence VERESS HUNGARY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B28
Finito
Chih-Kai LU
CHINESE TAIPEI
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Unai PEÑAS SPAIN
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A41
Finito
Narek GRIGORYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Chirica DENIS IOAN ROMANIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B29
Finito
Jose HAILTON DIAS LOPES
Brazil
Brenyn DELANO USA Victory by fall - 01:59 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A42
Finito
Pylyp SIIANYTSIA
Ukraine
Khajiyev ASKHAB Kazakhstan Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43 - Round 1