Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B30
Finito
Abdel AYAN
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Arsen MARKARIAN Ukraine
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B34
Finito
Enrique JIMENEZ
SPAIN
Mehmet Can ÜNGÖR TURKEY Victory by fall - 01:11 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A43
Finito
Nurettin Emin KAPAL
TURKEY
Oubayda ITAEV FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B35
Finito
Bryan GABRIEL SANTOS
Brazil
Roope KATAJA Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:44 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A44
Finito
Marcus VINICIUS ALENCAR MARTINS
Brazil
Victory by fall - Round 1
Madoui AREZKI ALGERIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B36
Finito
Şahin ACAR
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:45
- Round 2
Brenyn DELANO USA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 45 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A45
Finito
Kairzhan SULTAN
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Ebubekir GÜR TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A46
Finito
Ryan GABRIEL
USA
Tripon GEORGIAN FLORIN ROMANIA Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A47
Finito
Yaroslav LISNIAK
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:38
- Round 2
Baratbek YERSULTAN Kazakhstan
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B37
Finito
Chih-Kai LU
CHINESE TAIPEI
Abdel AYAN Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B38
Finito
Rassoul GALBOURAEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Emre ÇİFTÇİ TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B39
Finito
Maratuly NURDAULET
Kazakhstan
Victory by fall - 03:29
- Round 2
Martin BERBERYAN ARMENIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A30
Finito
Kasantini MOHAMED CHIHAB
ALGERIA
Aidyn MERCHANT USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A31
Finito
Davi AQUINO SILVESTRE
Brazil
Eyyüp ÇETİN TURKEY Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:34 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B40
Finito
Abiltayev ZHANKOZHA
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Sandu DANIEL MARIAN ROMANIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A32
Finito
Muhammad Ali UMKHADJIYEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Moises BELLO SPAIN
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B41
Finito
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI Finland
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B42
Finito
Subtirica GIGI MARIAN
ROMANIA
Victory by points (VPO) - 00:45
- Round 1
Matheus SOARES DOS SANTOS Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A26
Finito
Marc ARIAS
SPAIN
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Alhafez ADAM ROMANIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B43
Finito
Abdul Khakim UMKHADJIYEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Andrii KRIL Ukraine
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A27
Finito
Igor RYBAK
Ukraine
Joona HAKOLA Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A28
Finito
Xiang WANG
CHINESE TAIPEI
Roger EMERSON DOS SANTOS RAMALHETE Brazil Victory by forfeit - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A29
Finito
Adrian BICE
USA
Victory by fall - 01:25
- Round 1
Özer Özgür ASLAN TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B31
Finito
Gabriel Ferreira WALFREDO SIQUEIRA LUNA
Brazil
Artur POGHOSYAN ARMENIA Victory by points (VPO) - 00:34 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A48
Finito
Muhammad Ali UMKHADJIYEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Unto HAASLAHTI Finland
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B32
Finito
Aougrout AYOUB
ALGERIA
Mykola TASHOHLO Ukraine Victory by forfeit - 01:29 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A49
Finito
Aidyn MERCHANT
USA
Eyyüp ÇETİN TURKEY Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B33
Finito
Felipe FERRUSOLA
SPAIN
Uğur YILMAZ TURKEY Victory by points (VPO) - 02:34 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B44
Finito
Kostiantyn ZADOIANCHUK
Ukraine
Mehmet Can ÜNGÖR TURKEY Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A50
Finito
Marc ARIAS
SPAIN
Joona HAKOLA Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B45
Finito
Enrique JIMENEZ
SPAIN
Roope KATAJA Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B46
Finito
Emre ÇİFTÇİ
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Martin BERBERYAN ARMENIA