Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B65
Terminé
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Tanguy DARBELLAY SUISSE Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B66
Terminé
Erik REINBOK
ESTONIE
Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A65
Terminé
Kamal DIAALDIN
EGYPTE
Ibragim SAIDOV BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B67
Terminé
Temerlan AZIZOV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Alibeg ALIBEGOV BAHREIN
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A66
Terminé
Daniel SARTAKOV
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Reda AMR EGYPTE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B68
Terminé
Nico ZARCONE
ALLEMAGNE
Levan METREVELI ESPAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A67
Terminé
Martin OBST
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Johann STEINFORTH ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B69
Terminé
Tim STADELMANN
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Justin MÜLLER ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A68
Terminé
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:49 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A69
Terminé
Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:53
- Round 2
Eddie KLIMARA USA
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B70
Terminé
Kevin HENKEL
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dillon WILLIAMS CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A70
Terminé
Mihai PALAGHIA
ROUMANIE
Massoud KHALED EGYPTE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B71
Terminé
George BUCUR
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Haji Mohamad ALI BAHREIN
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A71
Terminé
Stefan REICHMUTH
SUISSE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Taimuraz FRIEV ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A72
Terminé
Richard DESCHATELETS
CANADA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Alejandro CAÑADA ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B72
Terminé
Saba BOLAGHI
ALLEMAGNE
Niurgun SKRIABIN BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A73
Terminé
Jose CUBA
ESPAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:34
- Round 1
Kamal DIAALDIN EGYPTE
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A74
Terminé
Razvan KOVACS
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ligrit SADIKU CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B73
Terminé
Temerlan AZIZOV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Djabrail TSIKIEV FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A75
Terminé
Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Arman ELOYAN ARMENIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B74
Terminé
Levan METREVELI
ESPAGNE
Ayoub MUSAEV BELGIQUE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A76
Terminé
Daniel SARTAKOV
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Charles AFA FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B75
Terminé
Tim STADELMANN
ALLEMAGNE
Nicolae COJOCARU GRANDE BRETAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A77
Terminé
Martin OBST
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Madalin MINZALA ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B76
Terminé
Kevin HENKEL
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A78
Terminé
Massoud KHALED
EGYPTE
Ville HEINO FINLANDE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B77
Terminé
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Erik REINBOK ESTONIE Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B78
Terminé
George BUCUR
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marwane YEZZA FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A79
Terminé
Stefan REICHMUTH
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Rasul TSIKHAYEU BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B79
Terminé
Niurgun SKRIABIN
BELARUSSIE
Evan HENDERSON USA Gagné par VT (lutte) - 05:59 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A80
Terminé
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
Horst LEHR ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B80
Terminé
Shelton MACK
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Uladzislau ANDREYEU BELARUSSIE