Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A32
Terminé
Valerian MURVANIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:02
- Round 1
Anestis ZARIFES GRECE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B27
Terminé
Gagik SNJOYAN
FRANCE
Slavik GALSTYAN ARMENIE Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:57 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A33
Terminé
Ravaz NADAREISHVILI
GEORGIE
Uladzislau PUSTASHYLAU BIELORUSSIE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A34
Terminé
Daniel BOBILLO
ESPAGNE
Yazid GHARBI FRANCE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B28
Terminé
Stefan CLEMENT
FRANCE
Islambek DADOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A35
Terminé
Raymond LANGLET
FRANCE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Nugzari TSURTSUMIA GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A36
Terminé
Hassan MOSTAFA
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dastan ZARLYKHANOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B29
Terminé
Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:20
- Round 2
Marcos SANCHEZ-SILVA ESPAGNE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A37
Terminé
Leo TUDEZCA
FRANCE
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI GEORGIE Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B30
Terminé
Daniel POTOSCHI
ROUMANIE
Andreas VETSCH SUISSE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A38
Terminé
Artur ALEKSANYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:59
- Round 2
Kevin MEJIA HONDURAS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A39
Terminé
Alimkhan SYZDYKOV
Kazakhstan
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B31
Terminé
Alexandru DOSOFTEI
ROUMANIE
Iuri LOMADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A40
Terminé
Orkhan NURIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:50
- Round 2
Loic SAMEN FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B32
Terminé
Ulvu GANIZADEH
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Otar ABULADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A41
Terminé
Yerulan ISKAKOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Artur SHAHINYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A42
Terminé
Mikalai STADUB
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B33
Terminé
Sanan SULEYMANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:36
- Round 2
Nikoloz TCHIKAIDZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B34
Terminé
Malkhas AMOYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Kaharman KISSYMETOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A43
Terminé
Radzik KULIYEU
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:21
- Round 1
Ramon BETSCHART SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B35
Terminé
Beka MAMUKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
Giorgi POTSHKERASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A44
Terminé
Kyril MASKEVICH
BIELORUSSIE
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:59
- Round 1
Islam ABBASOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A45
Terminé
Tornike DZAMASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Yersaiyn SAIFULLIN Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B36
Terminé
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:14
- Round 2
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A46
Terminé
Murad MAMMADOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47
- Round 1
Dato CHKHARTISHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A47
Terminé
Gizo MELADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:16
- Round 1
Latuf MADI FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B37
Terminé
Dias KALEN
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Thomas DACHER FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A48
Terminé
Yernar FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Gevorg GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A49
Terminé
Amiran SHAVADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53
- Round 1
Maksim KAZHARSKI BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B38
Terminé
Davit SOLOGHASHVILI
GEORGIE
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:59
- Round 2
Sami SLAMA FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A50
Terminé
Levan ARABULI
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00
- Round 2
David OVASAPYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B39
Terminé
Ramaz ZOIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Daniyar KALENOV Kazakhstan