Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A17
Terminé
Derek WHITE
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Mohamed HOSAM EGYPTE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B17
Terminé
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ramzan AWTAEW ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A18
Terminé
Parveen MALIK
INDE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A19
Terminé
Reda AMR
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Pablo GARCIA ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B18
Terminé
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
ESPAGNE
Dean HEIL USA Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B19
Terminé
Tanguy DARBELLAY
SUISSE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:44
- Round 1
Kevin LUCHT ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A20
Terminé
Charlie BOWLING
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Ergün AYDIN ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B20
Terminé
Erik REINBOK
ESTONIE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mansour GAZGUIRIEV BELGIQUE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B21
Terminé
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Andreas WALTER ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A21
Terminé
Johann STEINFORTH
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jonathan ALVAREZ ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A22
Terminé
Kamal DIAALDIN
EGYPTE
Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B22
Terminé
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
Djabrail TSIKIEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B23
Terminé
Shelton MACK
USA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nico ZARCONE ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A24
Terminé
Eddie KLIMARA
USA
Valentin DAMOUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B24
Terminé
Alibeg ALIBEGOV
BAHREIN
Ayoub MUSAEV BELGIQUE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A25
Terminé
Ligrit SADIKU
CANADA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nikolai OKHLOPKOV ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B25
Terminé
Temerlan AZIZOV
FRANCE
Uladzislau ANDREYEU BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A26
Terminé
Arman ELOYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B26
Terminé
Tarek FATHI
EGYPTE
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ ESPAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A27
Terminé
Adam BIBOULATOV
FRANCE
Horst LEHR ALLEMAGNE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:57 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A28
Terminé
Lennard WICKEL
ALLEMAGNE
Zurab KAPRAEV ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B27
Terminé
Maxime FIQUET
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:46
- Round 2
Ramzan AWTAEW ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A29
Terminé
Charles AFA
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:42
- Round 1
Martin OBST ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A30
Terminé
Andrei KARPACH
BELARUSSIE
Maxim VASILIOGLO ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A31
Terminé
Madalin MINZALA
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Brian BLIEFNER ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B28
Terminé
Quentin STICKER
FRANCE
George RAMM GRANDE BRETAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B29
Terminé
Ivan GUIDEA
ROUMANIE
Rifat SAIBOTALOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A32
Terminé
Akhmed AIBUEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:40
- Round 1
Taimuraz FRIEV ESPAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A23
Terminé
Chadzjimurad ISTAPAYEV
BELGIQUE
Jose CUBA ESPAGNE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A33
Terminé
Raman CHYTADZE
BELARUSSIE
Ville HEINO FINLANDE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B30
Terminé
Niurgun SKRIABIN
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:17
- Round 1
Florian POHL ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B31
Terminé
Dillon WILLIAMS
CANADA
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2