Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B13
Terminé
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Davit SOLOGHASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A14
Terminé
Choukri ATAFI
MAROC
Yerulan ISKAKOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A15
Terminé
Murad MAMMADOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B14
Terminé
Pavel LIAKH
BIELORUSSIE
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - Round 1
Thomas DACHER FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A16
Terminé
Leo TUDEZCA
FRANCE
Dato CHKHARTISHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:14 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B15
Terminé
Dias KALEN
Kazakhstan
Demur KAVTARADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A17
Terminé
Dastan ZARLYKHANOV
Kazakhstan
Gizo MELADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B16
Terminé
Karapet CHALYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A18
Terminé
Latuf MADI
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dimitar SANDOV SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B17
Terminé
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Kazakhstan
Gela BOLKVADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A19
Terminé
Yernar FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by injury - Round 1
Nugzari TSURTSUMIA GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A20
Terminé
Raymond LANGLET
FRANCE
Gevorg GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by points (VPO) - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A21
Terminé
Yazid GHARBI
FRANCE
Amiran SHAVADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:45 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B18
Terminé
Viktar SASUNOUSKI
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
Giorgi POTSHKERASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A22
Terminé
Maksim KAZHARSKI
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:39
- Round 1
Daniel BOBILLO ESPAGNE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A23
Terminé
Levan ARABULI
GEORGIE
Beka KANDELAKI AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B19
Terminé
Askhat ZHANBIROV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Beka MAMUKASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A24
Terminé
David OVASAPYAN
ARMENIE
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B20
Terminé
Rafig HUSEYNOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Aivengo RIKADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A25
Terminé
Giorgi BARBAKADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Delian ALISHAHI SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B21
Terminé
Miras BARSHYLYKOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Vlad MARIEA ROUMANIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A26
Terminé
Amangali BEKBOLATOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:22
- Round 2
Rudik MKRTCHYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B22
Terminé
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Nicolae POPA ROUMANIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B23
Terminé
Ruben GHARIBYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc WEBER SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A27
Terminé
Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:05
- Round 1
Zurab MATCHARASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B24
Terminé
Yernur FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Leri ABULADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A28
Terminé
Albert BAGUMYAN
ESPAGNE
Daniel BOBILLO ESPAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A29
Terminé
Hassan MOSTAFA
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dimitar SANDOV SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B25
Terminé
Mirambek AINAGULOV
Kazakhstan
Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A30
Terminé
Shalva KHACHIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jesus GASCA ESPAGNE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B26
Terminé
Nicolas CHRISTEN
SUISSE
Beka MAMUKASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A31
Terminé
Guram KHETSURIANI
GEORGIE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Maksim MANUKYAN ARMENIE