Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A51
Terminé
Beka KANDELAKI
AZERBAIDJAN
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B40
Terminé
Maksim NEHODA
BIELORUSSIE
Shmagi BOLKVADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A52
Terminé
Giorgi BARBAKADZE
GEORGIE
Sabah SHARIATI AZERBAIDJAN Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A53
Terminé
Amangali BEKBOLATOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06
- Round 1
Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B41
Terminé
Yasin OZAY
FRANCE
Almat KEBISPAYEV Kazakhstan Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:58 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A54
Terminé
Rudik MKRTCHYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by injury - 05:00
- Round 2
Zurab MATCHARASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B42
Terminé
Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET
Kazakhstan
Giorgi SHOTADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A55
Terminé
Yazid GHARBI
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dato CHKHARTISHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B43
Terminé
Hasan ALIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Demeu ZHADRAYEV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A56
Terminé
Raymond LANGLET
FRANCE
Latuf MADI FRANCE Victory by injury - 02:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B44
Terminé
Pavel LIAKH
BIELORUSSIE
Demur KAVTARADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A57
Terminé
Hassan MOSTAFA
EGYPTE
Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A58
Terminé
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Maksim KAZHARSKI BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B45
Terminé
Karapet CHALYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Gela BOLKVADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A59
Terminé
Shalva KHACHIDZE
GEORGIE
Yersaiyn SAIFULLIN Kazakhstan Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:31 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B46
Terminé
Viktar SASUNOUSKI
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Askhat ZHANBIROV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A60
Terminé
Lasha GOBADZE
GEORGIE
Islam ABBASOV AZERBAIDJAN Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B47
Terminé
Rafig HUSEYNOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:57
- Round 1
Miras BARSHYLYKOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A61
Terminé
Guram KHETSURIANI
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ramon BETSCHART SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B48
Terminé
Aivengo RIKADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Vlad MARIEA ROUMANIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B49
Terminé
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A62
Terminé
Pedro GARCIA
ESPAGNE
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B50
Terminé
Nicolae POPA
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc WEBER SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A63
Terminé
Valerian MURVANIDZE
GEORGIE
Artur SHAHINYAN ARMENIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:41 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A64
Terminé
Damian VON EUW
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Loic SAMEN FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B51
Terminé
Yernur FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Taleh MAMMADOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B52
Terminé
Mirambek AINAGULOV
Kazakhstan
Levan KAVJARADZE GEORGIE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B53
Terminé
Beka MAMUKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Hasan ALIYEV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B54
Terminé
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Pavel LIAKH BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A65
Terminé
Uladzislau PUSTASHYLAU
BIELORUSSIE
Alimkhan SYZDYKOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B55
Terminé
Dias KALEN
Kazakhstan
Gela BOLKVADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A66
Terminé
Choukri ATAFI
MAROC
Kevin MEJIA HONDURAS Victory by forfeit - 01:47 - Round 1